More actions
StackFault (talk | contribs) m Added a BBS listing |
StackFault (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Archaic Binary | |||
|Zharvek | |||
|bbs.archaicbinary.net | |||
|23 | |||
|22 | |||
|https://www.archaicbinary.net/ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:42, 6 March 2019
| BBS Name | SysOp | Address | Telnet Port | SSH Port | Website |
| The Bottomless Abyss | Stack Fault | bbs.bottomlessabyss.net | 2023 | 2222 | https://bbs.bottomlessabyss.net |
| Ink Two BBS | Smooth | bbs.inktwo.com | 23 | 2025 | https://bbs.inktwo.com |
| Twinkle BBS | Pequito | twinklebbs.net | 23 | 22 | https://twinklebbs.net |
| Xibalba | NuSkooler | xibalba.l33t.codes | 44510 | 44511 | https://xibalba.l33t.codes/ |
| The Quantum Wormhole | MeaTLoTioN | bbs.erb.pw | 23 | 45022 | https://www.erb.pw/ |
| aBSiNTHE BBS | aNACHRONiST | absinthebbs.net | 1940 | https://www.facebook.com/AbsintheBBS/ | |
| Danger Bay BBS | Night Rider | dangerbaybbs.dyndns.org | 1337 | ||
| Archaic Binary | Zharvek | bbs.archaicbinary.net | 23 | 22 | https://www.archaicbinary.net/ |