More actions
StackFault (talk | contribs) Added force9 |
StackFault (talk | contribs) m Added 2 BBSes. |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|https://bbs.force9.org | |https://bbs.force9.org | ||
|- | |||
|2o fOr beeRS | |||
|pAULIE42o | |||
|20ForBeers.com | |||
|1337 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Underground | |||
|The Godfather | |||
|www.theunderground.us | |||
|10023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:49, 7 March 2021
| BBS Name | SysOp | Address | Telnet Port | SSH Port | Website |
| The Bottomless Abyss | Stack Fault | bbs.bottomlessabyss.net | 2023 | 2222 | https://bbs.bottomlessabyss.net |
| Ink Two BBS | Smooth | bbs.inktwo.com | 23 | 2025 | https://bbs.inktwo.com |
| Twinkle BBS | Pequito | twinklebbs.net | 23 | 22 | https://twinklebbs.net |
| Xibalba | NuSkooler | xibalba.l33t.codes | 44510 | 44511 | https://xibalba.l33t.codes/ |
| The Quantum Wormhole | MeaTLoTioN | bbs.erb.pw | 23 | 45022 | https://www.erb.pw/ |
| aBSiNTHE BBS | aNACHRONiST | absinthebbs.net | 1940 | https://www.facebook.com/AbsintheBBS/ | |
| Danger Bay BBS | Night Rider | dangerbaybbs.dyndns.org | 1337 | ||
| Archaic Binary | Zharvek | bbs.archaicbinary.net | 23 | 22 | https://www.archaicbinary.net/ |
| Force9 | RiPuk | bbs.force9.org | 23 | 22 | https://bbs.force9.org |
| 2o fOr beeRS | pAULIE42o | 20ForBeers.com | 1337 | ||
| The Underground | The Godfather | www.theunderground.us | 10023 |