More actions
StackFault (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
StackFault (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|https://github.com/NuSkooler/enigma-bbs/ | |https://github.com/NuSkooler/enigma-bbs/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WINServer (Wildcat 5) | |||
|Windows | |||
|http://www.santronics.com/ | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:07, 22 February 2019
| Software Name | Platform | Homepage |
| Mystic BBS | Windows / Linux / RPI | http://www.mysticbbs.com/ |
| Synchronet BBS | Windows / Linux | http://www.synchro.net/ |
| Enigma 1/2 | Multi platform | https://github.com/NuSkooler/enigma-bbs/ |
| WINServer (Wildcat 5) | Windows | http://www.santronics.com/ |