More actions
StackFault (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
StackFault (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|45022 | |45022 | ||
|https://www.erb.pw/ | |https://www.erb.pw/ | ||
|- | |||
|aBSiNTHE BBS | |||
|aNACHRONiST | |||
|absinthebbs.net | |||
|1940 | |||
| | |||
|https://www.facebook.com/AbsintheBBS/ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:36, 24 February 2019
| BBS Name | SysOp | Address | Telnet Port | SSH Port | Website |
| The Bottomless Abyss | Stack Fault | bbs.bottomlessabyss.net | 2023 | 2222 | https://bbs.bottomlessabyss.net |
| Ink Two BBS | Smooth | bbs.inktwo.com | 23 | 2025 | https://bbs.inktwo.com |
| Twinkle BBS | Pequito | twinklebbs.net | 23 | 22 | https://twinklebbs.net |
| Xibalba | NuSkooler | xibalba.l33t.codes | 44510 | 44511 | https://xibalba.l33t.codes/ |
| The Quantum Wormhole | MeaTLoTioN | bbs.erb.pw | 23 | 45022 | https://www.erb.pw/ |
| aBSiNTHE BBS | aNACHRONiST | absinthebbs.net | 1940 | https://www.facebook.com/AbsintheBBS/ |