More actions
StackFault (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
StackFault (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|+List of some BBS Software | |||
|- | |||
|'''Software Name''' | |||
|'''Platform''' | |||
|'''Homepage''' | |||
|- | |||
|Mystic BBS | |||
|Windows / Linux / RPI | |||
|http://www.mysticbbs.com/ | |||
|- | |||
|Synchronet BBS | |||
|Windows / Linux | |||
|http://www.synchro.net/ | |||
|- | |||
|Enigma 1/2 | |||
|Linux | |||
|https://github.com/NuSkooler/enigma-bbs/ | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 03:43, 22 February 2019
| Software Name | Platform | Homepage |
| Mystic BBS | Windows / Linux / RPI | http://www.mysticbbs.com/ |
| Synchronet BBS | Windows / Linux | http://www.synchro.net/ |
| Enigma 1/2 | Linux | https://github.com/NuSkooler/enigma-bbs/ |